Answers

2015-12-28T20:05:54+05:30


You can help ur friend in many ways. LIKE IF HE IS WEAK IN STUDIES THEN U CAN HELP HIM OR HER IN STUDIES. U CAN HELP HIM OR HER IN SPORTS , DANCE AND ALL OTHER ACTIVITIES IF HE OR SHE IS FACING PROBLEM IN IT
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-28T22:28:31+05:30


First of all you can help your friends by encourage them . You should help yours friends by increasing their confidence. CaptainAV
2 4 2