Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-28T19:23:17+05:30


Sundar Pichai or Pichai Sundararajan,is a technology executive who is currently the Chief Executive Officer of Google Inc.
2 5 2
plz mark me as brainest
who reported it
That was me!!!
Cuz he has copied the answer from the internet i.e. from Wikipedia!!!
2015-12-28T19:27:27+05:30


Sundar Pichai is the Chief Executive Officer of Google Inc.

His original name is Pichai Sundararajan. He was born on 12 July, 1972. He is 43 years old. He was born in the place Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. His wife is Anjali Pichai. He received education in IIT Kharagpur, Stanford University and The Wharton School.

Hope this helps:)
2 5 2
Click on the thanks button!!!
oh ok leave him