Answers

2014-07-09T15:45:05+05:30
I think in 1 day a cow will eat one chappati

0
plz mark as best plz plz
can u explain mister genius
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-09T15:56:51+05:30
Days taken by  50 cows to eat 50 chapatis =50 days                                                         days taken by 1 cow to eat 1 cha.=50*50 /50=50 days                                                                                             
1 5 1
if i m right plzz give athank u
you are right gippy.
thanks