Answers

2014-07-09T18:06:30+05:30

they will surely die due to heavy objects falling
2 3 2
plz mark as best!!!
wow u r so intelligent !!!
thanx
plz mark as best
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-09T18:28:39+05:30
it is very harmful 
it will cause distructionin the area , every house will get flowed 
the animals will be kidded , they'll be homeless , they'll not get food to eat and water to drink
the forests will be distroyed etc

7 3 7