Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-09T18:11:56+05:30
A theory or system in which all property is owned by all of the people equally, with its administration fixed vested by them in the state or in the community is known as politics.

HOPE MY ANSWER HELPS U...... ^.^
2 5 2
2014-07-09T18:27:33+05:30


Politics is the science and art of government involving public and political affairs of a country. 
0