Answers

2015-12-30T08:21:33+05:30
A set or system of names or terms, as those used in a particular science or art, by an individual or community, etc.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-30T11:26:41+05:30
NOMENCLATURE MEANS set or system of official namesterms, or specialized vocabulary used in a particular area, discipline, or subject such as accountingengineering, finance, law.
2 3 2
plz mark brainlest
thanz
its okkkk
hmm
its my plasuuure.......