Answers

2015-12-30T14:31:03+05:30


Well tat i hav experience........u just hav to find d weakness of the person n hit him right back at it n if u cant then u just hav to complain abt d person till u cant tolerate no more
best of luck!!!!:)

2 4 2
come inbox first
wats ur name
ok
nyz 1
wht xprnce u had
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-30T14:55:09+05:30


Tell the person to apologize because it is the best way if  u complain to police the person will take revenges,if u fight that would worse the situations......

3 3 3