Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-30T19:50:32+05:30

Self-discipline is one of the most important and useful skills everyone should possess. This skill is essential in every area of life, and though most people acknowledge its importance, very few do something to strengthen it.Self discipline gives you the power to stick to your decisions and follow them through, without changing your mind, and is therefore, one of the important requirements for achieving goals. It is important to be self disciplined so that you stop yourself and other people from doing bad things.
1 5 1
2015-12-30T20:02:51+05:30
Afcous it's true I we have self discipline we get every thing in our life respect honour and it also help people to attain this thing by attaining discipline
0