Answers

2016-01-02T13:03:34+05:30
The right to vote is practosed every 5 years in our country. it is done to take up a better form of government to increase the power of our country and also to strengthen it

0
further my que is about why it is fundamental duty of the citizen's. when its execute and why it's nt..
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-02T19:00:13+05:30
It is a fundamental duty because you are suppose to choose the right government body according to you who looks over the country and the people  i think:D :D 
1 5 1
some strong point should be there!. yeah it's rite bt sme innovative ans I wnt
ok but thx