Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-01T19:29:41+05:30
CHOIR -Central Headquarters of the Organisation and Research.  They invent and try to come up with the best of their creations.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
2 5 2
2016-01-02T15:20:30+05:30
Choir means an organized group of singer, especially one that takes part in church services or performs in public group.
0
PLZ its use full  send me a comments