Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-02T14:59:01+05:30
Meera is working in the MNC as a senior executive.She travels to office with a colleague.Office closes at 8pm and she returns home late in the evening.
5 3 5
I was not sure about the answer
Thanks for typing so much..
u r welcome my frnd!
If you like it pls mark it as brainliest
this oll is wrong
2016-01-02T15:07:37+05:30
1.the 2. No article 3. A 4. The 5. The. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer...
2 3 2