Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-03T09:18:30+05:30
On the stage of u finished a collage and think of how settle in our life ,family, job,partner, money these are make a shock in our life.
2 5 2
plzzzzz mark as a brainliest my answer
if they get bad marks in the exam.
u answer ur answer y u answer on my comments
thank u sooo much for mark my answer as a brainliest
2016-01-03T17:27:37+05:30