Answers

2016-01-03T18:43:40+05:30
A case which is a crime activity
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-03T18:52:06+05:30
If you are talking about the game then you have to find the things listed below as soon as possible as it decides your score. Also this helps in getting stars with the help of which you can interact with suspects and can examine things. It is a very interesting game as the cases we are given to solve enhances our observing skills. Energy is used in solving the cases.
2 3 2
Its OK
Bt y u said this ??
what
Are you kidding me ??
ok which class r u