Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-04T08:51:43+05:30
A worm hole is nothing but a extreme area with large gravity condensed, similar to a black hole. A worm hole is otherwise known as a singularity in space. It can be contract or expand laterally w.r.t space-time coordinate.
1 5 1
hey are u online yurulli
nan magane neenu hakiddu amswer ge rknayak ge baibek antha kalasde paapa neenu nan friend anthe gottadmele its okay antha reply maadbitta
lo neen kalsidu neen ge artha agabeku
whatsup nalli english nalli messageadu
anthad yen artha aaglilla see the above chats
2016-01-05T16:39:07+05:30
Read the answer above and mark this as brainliest
0