Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-10T20:20:33+05:30
Haan aur ni bhi..kyunki hindi hamari rashtriya bhasha hai aur nyi generation ko hindi samajhna hard hoga..ni isiliye kyunki nya yug aa rha hai aur logon ko apne aap ko uss surrounding mein suit ya suitable hona hoga..
1 5 1
if it helps plzz mark as the best answer..
wht u think. i m nt agree with u
wat?? why dont u agree??
2014-07-13T14:54:18+05:30
It is not like that new generation does not understand  hindi bt government's 3 language formula has forced children to speak English and their parnts to force their children to talk continuously in English to improve their so called "fluency". and this is the reason that there hindi is weak.
0