Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-04T17:43:34+05:30
Its basically like tiny tunnels momentarily linking 2 separate places and time. these prove 2 small for human time travel though
2 4 2
then give another one ill ans
i gave a ques happy
dude two members sould answer aame question
fine  ans mine naa
thnx yaar
2016-01-04T17:53:32+05:30
The Large Hadron Collider (LHC) is by far the most powerful particle accelerator built to date. HOPE I HELPED U..
1 5 1