Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-04T23:25:56+05:30
Musa is the scientific name of Banana.Higher classification is musaceae. Rank is genus.Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer...
2 5 2
???
what?
the extra is it the specie name
it is finished
leave that yaar
  • Brainly User
2016-01-04T23:35:18+05:30
Scientific name of banana is musa.
higher classification :musaceae
rank:genus.

I hope it's help u and plzzzz mark as a brainliest my answer plzzzz
1 1 1
plzzzz mark my answer
it's help u
u satisfied my answer u mark my answer as a brainliest
plzzz do it me
u cheated me but my answer is best