Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-05T19:08:30+05:30
I wish my country be terror free 
i wish my country for those who only know is love
i wish my country be the best
i wish my country to go to top
i wish my country is for all of who lives in it

u can expand these points if u want to 
2 5 2
hope u like it... if u did mark it the brainliest ;)
thank u soo much
2016-01-05T19:18:26+05:30
Country should be terror free
our country should be corruption free!
country should be voilante free
it should be best one inn the world
no enemy should not live in it
u can expand more
as u wish

2 4 2
plz mark my answer as brainliest answert