Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-05T19:08:34+05:30
1.Limber Wildlife Sanctuary
2.Gulmarg Wildlife Sanctuary
3.Lachipora Wildlife Sanctuary
4.
Ramnagar Wildlife Sanctuary
5.Trikuta Wildlife Sanctuary
please mark as branliest ans
3 3 3
2016-01-05T19:18:13+05:30


the major wildlife sanctuary in Jammu and Kashmir is Dachigam.

I hope it helps:)

please mark it as the brainliestĀ  answer

2 5 2