Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-11T16:20:56+05:30
Relation between kabuliwala and mini was very strong bonding . their relation was very strong .if they used to not meet one day then then the kabuliwala used to come to meet mini at evening .they were very good friends . when they used to meet they used to share their greetings . they used to share each and every feelings with each other
3 4 3
plzzzz mark it as best
To do that someone else has to come so ill see...:)
plzz do mine
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-11T17:03:32+05:30

the relation between kabuliwala and mini was very strong. they could not stay without meeting for a day.they used to share everything they have done in a day. they never lied from each other and always shared there feelings with each other. always true with each other.
2 4 2
plzzzz mark as the best.............plzzzzzzzzzzzzz