Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-06T13:13:09+05:30


I would firstly try to recollect some important things that could be restored with my friends. i will try to help as many person as i can to overcome their difficulties. i will suggest all my friends to conduct a relief work for the other students.so that the other students can help more no. of people. if anyone is injured i'll take him/her to the nearest medical centre
.
2 5 2
thank u so much friend I'll surely make use of it 
2016-01-07T11:34:51+05:30


I would try to collect some money from everyone and try to collect precious things from the destruction.my reaction would be very horrifying and i would be scared.i would try to contact with the rescue operation and tell them to come .i would call my teachers and friends to know about their safety .i would always like to pray to god for the tsunami victims.i will write  a letter to municipal authority to take some action and preparation for the next tsunami 
2 5 2
thank u so much friend I'll surely make use of it