Answers

2014-07-11T15:52:19+05:30

if the egg is not there then the hen will not be there....and if the hen is not there then there will be no egg
0
i think the hen had come first so that hen will lay the egg and ur hen will come
my hen had come first and layed egg and ur hen may come
but if the egg is not there then how will the hen come out????
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-11T15:55:31+05:30

Akansha the answer is egg bcoz if egg won't be there then how can hen come?????

1 5 1
how can u tell I say ur wrong
because its wrong
the egg or hen its a confusion
Comment has been deleted
nooooooooooooooooo