Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-06T14:27:21+05:30


Biodegradable-
orange peel
sawdust
metal pieces
paper
leaves

non biodegradable
plastic flowers

3 4 3
  • Brainly User
2016-01-06T14:31:19+05:30


1-Orange peel-Biodegradable 2-Sawdust-Biodegradable 3-Metal Pieces-Non-Biodegradable 4-Paper-Biodegradable 5-Plastic Flowers-Non-Biodegradable 6-Leaves-Biodegradable
0
Please mark my answer as the best...! And I am not sure about Metal pieces...! Sorry...! :(