Answers

2016-01-06T16:08:30+05:30



The answer will be 62.
actually the numbers outside the circles are perfect squares.For example in the second circle , the numbers outside are 4 , 81 , 64 , 49.these numbers are the squares of 2 , 9 ,8,7.If we add these numbers that is 2+9+8+7 we get 26 and if we multiply 26 with 2 then we will get 52 which is the number inside the circle.
3 4 3
thank u so much 
welcome. please mark my answer as the brainliest
ok
:)
Great logic !
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-10T13:14:09+05:30
The answer will be 62.
actually the numbers outside the circles are perfect squares.For example in the second circle , the numbers outside are 4 , 81 , 64 , 49.these numbers are the squares of 2 , 9 ,8,7.If we add these numbers that is 2+9+8+7 we get 26 and if we multiply 26 with 2 then we will get 52 which is the number inside the circle.

2 3 2