Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-11T17:08:08+05:30
World population is based on how people die and reborn but sometimes world population can really make a diffrence and difficulty because the resoures on earth are limited anf if many people start using it it will finish for example coal is finishing. 2 years back china was at number 1 place for population but now its india. world population should not go high or one day there will be no resourses left for anyone
2 5 2
2014-07-15T17:19:07+05:30
I will give the little later


0