Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-06T21:38:00+05:30
It is situated in the state of Kerala(Kuruppampady Panamkuzhy Road, Kerala) and is famous for numerous species of birds and animals and it is a very famous tourist destination.
2 5 2
ya sure it is
mm
you can mark it brainlist please !!!
done
thank you very much
2016-01-06T21:39:55+05:30
Paniyeli Poru’, is near Krariyeli, Perumbavoor, Kerala. Paniyeli is a place for adventurous travellers known for picnic destination.
0