Answers

2016-01-07T12:41:21+05:30
5. 40 min. chatting
chatting = 20%
let total time be x
20% of x = 40
find the total time
then solve the answer.
Hope this helped u
please mark as brainliest answer and hit the thanks button.
0
incomplete answer
the user wants to help not the answer...
Sorry but i'm confuse
Thanks Ashu31 for your help
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-07T13:18:32+05:30
I have solved the question  . See the attached image ....
4 4 4
please mark as brainliest answer ....
Thanks Danishjoshi111 for your help
please mark as brainliest answer