Answers

2016-01-07T19:00:53+05:30


Heat the colours which you want to mix. after heating the colour will become a type of oil paint as such and mix it. after mixing let it set at room tempreture or as per convinient
2 2 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-08T11:00:22+05:30


Colour the drawing very dark. then scratch it and make it light. use another colour to shade and u r done
hope it helps
2 4 2