Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-07T19:50:39+05:30


Make a time table that should be followed every day
maths should be practiced daily for 2 hours minimum
science is a must
research on different topics or have an account on flipboard
5 hours learning everyday is great
go for tutions
use flashcards and highlighters
dont keep learning that u already know
hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
1 5 1
2016-01-07T19:55:12+05:30
Studies can be done in a preplanned way making timetables. For science and maths you should never mug up writings(except biology to some extent) . Try to feel science and find the fun in mathematics. You must practise maths for Atleast 2 hours everyday. Another way is if you are truthful to yourself that u fix a goal that you will learn 5 pages of Social Science today. If you are able to do tht award yourself or if u r unable to do that punish yourself like no touching your phone for the next 24 hours
0
but cant live without fb
yea that's wht you have to overcome... spend more time to studies
but am intreasted in fb than studies