Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-07T19:42:37+05:30


You can write and practice in four line notebook

4 4 4
Thanks again
welcome
ashwin had gave correct
thanks kraish
u can see cursive writing book  from first and practice it
2016-01-07T19:47:55+05:30


To improve handwriting the first thing is that the person should write at least 2 to 3 pages daily and try to writ it slowly and try to make alphabets better. A cursive handwriting book can help you to write the alphabets properly. By seeing the words and practicing daily one can easily improve his handwriting.

Hope it helps u and improve ur handwriting........
 
4 4 4
Sry but I write letters seperately. Then what should i do
try to write it closer and the most imp. thing is to make alphabets properly and correctly.