Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-08T05:52:20+05:30


the two forces are the-
1.gravitation of the sun
 2.tangential velocity of the planet.
2 5 2
plzzz mark as brainliest
mark as brainliest
how do I mark u
I did it ur welcome
thank u    no problem
2016-01-08T06:33:57+05:30


The 2 forces are the gravitation of the sun and the tangential velocity of the planet
0
U just copied the smarter person
oHooo .........!