Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-08T08:09:20+05:30
The Old People Entertainment would Be listen Old Songs,or Others Old People In Villages Also Would Like to Do Farming, seeding Plants
1 5 1
2016-01-08T08:09:49+05:30
It depends from person to person. May be serials?
0
ya BuT THe PerSoN WhO AsK HE or She CANt ANswer THis QuestIon Was Given By His Or Her Teacher
what
NOTHInh THis ComEnt Was only for the person who answered this question
ok
What type of answer is this?????