Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-08T16:54:17+05:30


Eating honey can make ur voice sweet...u can also drink ginger ale 4 thiz...
4 4 4
lrt me search...
i mean let
Ginger ale is a carbonated soft drink flavoured with ginger in one of two ways. The golden style is closer to the ginger beer original, and is credited to the American doctor Thomas Cantrell
its nt alcoholic....
Ok
2016-01-08T17:08:55+05:30


Singing melodiously is not possible without practice....dont forget that practice makes a man perfect 
3 3 3
No I dont get along well with music that's why I said
ohk
But anyway thanks
welcome