Answers

2016-01-08T19:36:40+05:30
Caption,action,fiction,completion,ambition,station,junction...
0
petition
soryy.that's wrong!!..i have answered down
are copied from a dictionary
*are these
anyway..i gave know
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-08T19:39:04+05:30

abdication
abduction
aberration
abjection
abjuration
ablation
ablution
abnegation
abolition
abomination
abortion
abreaction
abrogation
abruption
absolution
absorption
abstention
abstraction
acceleration
accentuation
acceptation
acclamation
acclimation
acclimatization
accommodation
accreditation
accretion
acculturation
accumulation
accusation
accustomation
acetification
acetylation
acidification
acidulation
acquisition
action
activation
actualization
actuation
acylation
adaptation
adaption
addiction
addition
adduction
adjudication
adjunction
adjuration
administration
admiration
admonition
adnation
adoption
adoration
adsorption
adulation
adulteration
adumbration
advection
advocation
aeration
aerosolization
aestivation
affectation
affection
affiliation
affirmation
affixation
affliction
afforestation
agglomeration
agglutination
aggradation
aggravation
aggregation
agitation
agnation
alation
aldolization
alienation
alimentation
alkalinization
alkylation
allegation
allegorization
alleviation
alliteration
allocation
allocution
alphabetization
alteration
altercation
alternation
amalgamation
ambition
ambulation
amelioration
ammoniation
ammonification
2 5 2
add me the brainliest..please if it helped u
thank u so much!!