Answers

2014-07-12T10:45:32+05:30
Most internet service providers just resell the service that others provide. There are only a handful of companies that actually own and install the wires for internet, but there are tons of companies that resell it. It is actually a really complicated and convoluted process.
1 3 1
plz mark as the best if it is help ful
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-12T11:02:35+05:30
Their are many services like if i want i will use google.if i want to join social works i will open facebook page.if i want to shop online i will use yepme.com etc.......
i hope you understand my answer.
2 5 2