Answers

2016-01-09T17:26:32+05:30

the seller says the shirt would not shrink
my shirt was torn at the back bala tells
whether he need to change the wheels of the car asked driver to the mechanic
the child had told  how beautiful the flowers looked that day
he would buy a bike when turn twenty one years old said the man to the son
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-09T17:34:37+05:30
1. THE SELLER SAID,'' THE SHIRT WILL NOT SHRINK.''
2. BALA SAID TO ME, '' YOUR SHIRT IS TORN AT THE BACK.''
3.THE DRIVER SAID TO THE MECHANIC,'' DO U NEED TO CHARGE THE WHEELS OF THE CAR?''
4. THE CHILD SAID,'' HOW BEAUTIFUL THE FLOWERS LOOK TODAY!''
5. THE MAN SAID TO HIS SON,'' I WILL BUY U A BIKE ONLY WHEN U TURN TWENTY ONE YEARS OLD.''
HOPE I HELPED U... PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER...
2 5 2