Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-09T19:25:24+05:30
It is the one who make the world 'God'
1 5 1
Plz add more its an essay
pls make me brainiest
2016-01-09T23:27:59+05:30


A true hero is one who does something real great in society .have an example of rani lakshmi bai she united indians n fighted against britishers .to join n support n to guide the weak er one a person is needed at that time to hold that group n b the hero because this time he unites the people n does smethng good he is real hero ...
4 3 4