Answers

2016-01-10T11:36:40+05:30
Here are some topics which you may choose for ASL.

Self Help is Best help.
-Conserve Fuel, Save the future.
- Waste Management.
- Disaster management
Saving the Endangered Species.
1 4 1
Thanks
Please mark as best! :)
Self help is best help
Speechless :)
Ty :)
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-10T11:46:42+05:30


There is nothing regarding hard topics but I a giving you some topics:-
1-House and Home
2-Monuments
3-Pollution
4-Conserve Fuel
5-Girl's education:A major problem

6-Unemployment
7-Poverty

2 4 2
to whom ??
@Lipimishra2
Not really tho :P ... I like the topics..way better that mine ^_^
Anyway..!! thnqq leader..!!! 
Hehe Welcome.. :P