Answers

2016-01-10T16:54:54+05:30
HE STARTS GOING SCHOOL EARLY
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-10T17:02:55+05:30
He could politely explain his teacher because no teacher could be so brutal not to understand his student he must have scolded because he thought the student is late because of roaming around the streets and waking up late in the morning or if the teacher is still not able to understand complain to the principle
2 3 2
thanks
mark it as the brainliest answer if usefull