Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-10T22:09:23+05:30
On the roads they r not safe and probably cause harm by accidents bt if they r in school  they feel safer...as i've mentioned in my answer before you should raise your voice and request principle or chairman or maybe the authorities..or there is one more step....one day motivate your frnds to do so...make posters and pin it on display board or do debates and poems....

hope it helps...mark d best

4 4 4
2016-01-10T22:13:40+05:30
It is not safe to play near the roads..this could cause danger...their might even be an accident..so u and your friends should request the principle of your school  to make a playground for the kids.
2 5 2