Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-11T22:19:22+05:30
Organisms uder mycota use myceium as locomotory organ.oragnisms under kingdom use flagellum
2 5 2
yup
tyvm
bacteria uses flagellum
what about reproduction in monera, mycota and protista
bacteria reproduces by budding,fragmentation and spore formation.Organisms of mycota reproduce vegetatively by fragmentation,fission or budding.asexual and sexual reproduction takes place by means of spores.protists  reproduce asexually
2016-01-12T11:28:35+05:30
Organisms under Monera ie some bacteria has flagella.The organisms under the kingdom fungi do not usually have locomotory appendages.
0