Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T10:33:07+05:30
The extraction of metal from its ore involves 3stages mainly 1st. stage is CONCENTRATION OR DRESSING 2nd .stage is EXTRACTION OF CRUDE METAL 3rd .stage is REFINING OR PURIFICATION OF THE METAL
2 5 2
very nice
Ty
ur welcumm...can u answer my question http://brainly.in/question/256215..or if u have the app then choose the subject hindi and search for my question and plzzzzz answer
Im not perfect in hindi...but ill try wait
thnx dear
2016-01-12T11:36:32+05:30
1. CONCENTRATION OR DRESSING
2. EXTRACTION OF CRUDE METAL
3. REFINING OR PURIFICATION OF THE METAL
0
hi mehak
helo
hru?
busy answering ur ques
will u mark it as best?