Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-13T14:09:20+05:30
There are
babur
humayun
sher shah suri
islam shaha suri
humayun
akbar
jahangir
sahajahan
aurenzeb
bahadur shah 1

bahadur saha zafar

0
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark best
no there were many more after aurangzeb and before bahadur shah
AURANGZEB WAS LAST AFTER THAT SUCCESSORS WERE TOO WEAK
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-13T14:13:54+05:30


1. Babur
2. Humayun
3. Akbar
4. Jahangir
5. Shah Jahan
6. Auranzeb
They comprise of the Later Mughals:
7. Bahadur Shah
8. Jahandar Shah
9. Farrukhsiyar
10. Ahmad Shah
11. Alamgir II
12. Shah Alam II
13. Akbar II
14. Bahadur Shah Zafar

1 5 1
hey you sharvini i did't copied your answer ok if ypu want your answer to be the best then let it be the best we are not hungry but do't lie
Oh please.. yOu had written it till auranzeb and then when the other user added a comment you edited and answred.. who is lying. I or You?
but i did't cheat from you i checked my book you don't know so don't say