Answers

2016-01-12T20:13:53+05:30
Hindi thought                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  " intazr karne valo ko utna hi milta h jitna kosis karne vale chhod dete hai"
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T20:14:58+05:30
- Life does not come with a remote. You have to get up and change it yourself
- When you do what you fear most, then you can do anything.”
- The true measure of success is how many times you can bounce back from failure.”
- the world is the great gymnasium where we come to make ourselve strong

hindi
- गलतियां हमेशा क्षमा की जा सकती हैं, यदि आपके पास उन्हें स्वीकारने का साहस हो।
- कोई व्यक्ति अपने कार्यों से महान होता है, अपने जन्म से नहीं.




1 5 1