Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-13T15:57:12+05:30
Chair can be said as khursi
bottle as botal
love as pyar
man as aadmi or insan
rose as gulab
1 5 1
if its not it will come soon
sry, I was not takin to u! to the other guy! sry, I forgot to see ur comment forgive me!!! :(
its ok
thank you! u r such a soft heart!
I call u Julie right?
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-13T15:58:27+05:30

Chair - Kursi

Bottle - Botle

Love - Pyaar

Man - Aadmi

Rose - Gulaab

3 3 3