Answers

2016-01-12T20:55:42+05:30


Ya sometimes and its pretty rare

hope it helped you
0
ya
ya
my dreams (sapne) came true a couple of times
ya itd happen with mee tooo
*its
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T20:59:25+05:30


If u have a strong desire...
u can achieve success...
u can accomplish ur dreams
" dreams are not what u see in dreams ...
it is the thing wch doesn't let u sleep"
              BY SIR APJ ABDUL KALAM..


4 3 4
miss him 
now lets leave him he is gone .... let us lead the country
his mission is our mission now
nce answer
nyc answer