Answers

2016-01-12T22:58:14+05:30


Plan a schedule for it!
don't wait for a miracle
dont wait if u r stuck in a question
pickup main questions first
1 5 1
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark it as the brainliest
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T23:05:02+05:30


Well its only 24 hrs for you in which you have to mange a few more things...settle a criteria in mind to plan ahead and you need to take critical tasks first.for that you need a suitable environment and good and motivated mind to do it any how
1 5 1