Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-13T16:06:10+05:30
 Soap is made from sodium hydroxide and fats. 
Soap plus glyceride is produced. 
Soap is sodium attached to a fatty acid. 
It tests basic with litmus. 
1 5 1
no. that doesn't answer to my question.
then provide answer to ur question
then what????
2016-01-13T18:25:53+05:30
Aloevera soap
Hope i helped u plz mark as the brainliest answer......
With Regards,
Vihar123

If u mark as the brainliest answer u will become a vistuso in 5 minutes..its true
0