Answers

2016-01-13T17:39:00+05:30
Cesium and rubidium are softest element
3 3 3
so plzzz rply krne se phle soch liya kro........
okkkkkkkkkkkkkkk
understood. but as per my knowledge talc is but if majority is with u so hats off.
okkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk
yr aab brainlist to mrk kr do............
The Brainliest Answer!
  • JCL
  • Helping Hand
2016-01-13T17:47:27+05:30
The softest element are rubidium and cesium. Sorry but I don't know which among the two are softer. But as far as I know, the exact answer to your question is among the two. 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I hope that you'll mark my answer as brainliest answer if it helped you in your assignment. ☺
1 5 1