Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-14T06:39:01+05:30


You wannna pay to brainly to make you ' moderator ',
Buddy, keep this idea by yourself because to get a position of Moderator you have to work hard.
And keep this in your mind , that we don't need any money.
To be Moderator we need to have knowledge, regularity, good behavior and many more.
Think Before, you ask this type of questions.
2 5 2
Okkaligowdas
Oh sorry 
Ok
thanks. 
and its okk
2016-01-14T13:24:36+05:30


No way none will support the idea and even you . Every may tall you a cheater . its better to take the real root than the short cuts...
0